Get In Touch
Rua de Quintas 175,
4740-691 Barqueiros, Portugal
info@createfashionbrand.com
+351 253784376
Work Inquiries
hello@createfashionbrand.com
+351 253784376
Back
QuantityPrice
1 – 425,00
5 – 1923,00
20 – 4921,00
50 – 9919,00
100 – 19916,00
200 +14,70
clothing wholesale supplier-Wholesale price list - blanks made in Portugal- CFB cREATE FASHION BRAND

Do you need a custom  color?

Do you need a custom  order ?

See the positive impact of choosing this product

0

t-shirts diverted from landfill

0

km of driving emissions avoided

0

days of drinking water saved

0

families you are providing for a fair salary in Portugal

0

m2 of land saved from pesticides

T-Shirt Oversize blanks luxury

Sizes Chart

Oversize 2.0XSSMLXLXXL
Length 1687072747678
Chest width 2555759616365
Armhole 3262728293031
Sleeve length 418,519,520,521,522,523,5
Bottom width 5565860626466
Hem height at bottom hem 6222222
Shoulder 7171819202122
Neck width 814,51515,51616,517
Neck depth 977,588,599,5
rib height 102,72,72,72,72,72,7
Sleeve opening  1118,519,520,521,522,523,5
oversize wholesale T-Shirt Technical Drawing for luxury blanks - Create Fashion Brand

how to acid wash t shirts?

Let it sit: Allow the bleach to sit on the fabric for a few minutes. The time will vary depending on the strength of the bleach and the desired effect. Keep an eye on the shirt to ensure it doesn’t bleach too much.

stone washed t shirts wholesale?

Yes , you can by large bulk in CFB company made in Portugal .

Send email with our order per size for : sales@createfashionbrand.com

Stone Wash T-shirt, Stone Wash T-shirt  .

clothe washing stone near me!

how to wash t shirts?

You can buy , on Create fashion brand company – https://createfashionbrand.com/high-quality-blanks/

Weight1 kg
Size

S, M, L, XL